Menu

Goście Forum z Chin

Poniżej prezentujemy listę uczestików z Chin, którzy uświetnią swoją obecnością III Forum Regionów Polska - Chiny

1. Lista przedstawicieli miast i regionów

 

No.

Province

No.

City

No.

Name

Gender

Title

1

CPAFFC

1

CPAFFC

1

SONG Jingwu

M

Vice-President of CPAFFC

2

LV Hongwei

M

Deputy Director General of the Department of European and Asian Affairs of CPAFFC

3

KANG Jingyuan

M

Director of the Second Division of the Department of European and Asian Affairs of CPAFFC

4

ZUO Fengqiang 

M

Official of Director level, Second Division of the Department of European and Asian Affairs of CPAFFC

5

XING Shuhua

F

Chief Stuff of the Second Division of the Department of European and Asian Affairs of CPAFFC

6

WANG Fan

F

Interpreter of the First Division of the Department of European and Asian Affairs of CPAFFC

2

Chinese Academy of Social Sciences

2

Chinese Academy of Social Sciences

7

Kong Tianping

M

Professor, Chief expert of Central and Eastern European Studies, Institute of European Studies, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences

8

Liu Zuokui 

M

Director of the Department of Central and Eastern European Studies, Institute of European Studies, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences.

3

Beijing

3

Beijing

9

Xu Bo

M

Deputy Secretary General of the People’s Government of Beijing Municipality

10

Liu Tongliang

M

Deputy Director General of Beijing Municipal Commission of Transport

11

Hong Yong

M

Deputy Director of the Detailed Planning Division of Beijing Municipal Commission of Urban Planning

12

Chen Fei

F

Staff of Division for European, African and Asian Affairs of Foreign Affairs Office of the People’s Government of Beijing Municipality

4

Beijing

4

Tongzhou District

13

Zhang Chunxiu

F

District Mayor of Tongzhou District People’s Government of Beijing Municipality

14

Yu Xuehe

M

Chief of Tongzhou District Bureau of Landscape and Forestry

15

Sheng Yarong

F

Chief of Tongzhou District Bureau of Audit

16

Zhao Ming

M

Director of Tongzhou District  Center for Hose Expropriation Affairs

17

Zhang Wanlong

M

Director of Beijing Tongzhou District Hospital of Chinese and Western Medicine Orthopedics

18

Zhang Jiachun

M

Headmaster of Yunhe Middle School

5

Tianjin

5

Tianjin

19

Liang Yiming

M

Deputy Director of Foreign Affairs Office of Tianjin Municipal People’s Government

20

Zhong Xiaoyong

M

Head of Policy Research Office of Dongjiang Free Trade Port Zone of Tianjin

21

Lei Tinghua

M

Vice Division Chief of the Division of Regional Economy of Tianjin Development and Reform Commission

22

Shi Hao

M

Working Staff of Foreign Affairs Office of Tianjin Municipal People’s Government

6

Hebei

6

Hebei

23

Jiang Deguo

M

Vice Governor of Hebei Provincial People’s Government

24

Zhang Yizhen

F

Director-General of Hebei Provincial Department of Human Resources and Social Security

25

Li Jun

M

Deputy Director-General of Foreign Affairs Office of Hebei Provincial People’s Government

26

Jia Letang

M

Deputy Director-General of Hebei Provincial Development and Reform Commission

27

Wu Tie

M

General Engineer of Hebei Provincial Department of Housing and Urban-Rural Development

28

Sun Maozhang

M

Director of European Division of Foreign Affairs Office of Hebei Provincial People’s Government

29

Zhang Shen

M

Division Chief of Foreign Capital Division of Hebei Provincial Development and Reform Commission

30

Wang Zhongqun

M

Director-General of Hebei Bureau of Foreign Experts Affairs

31

Li Yingzhe

M

Deputy Division Chief of Fifth Division of Hebei Provincial Government’s General Office

32

Xu Ke

F

Translator of Foreign Affairs Office of Hebei Provincial People’s Government

33

Wang Jiuzong

M

Vice Mayor of Tangshan Municipal People’s Government

34

Yang Wenping

M

Deputy director of Tangshan Development and Reform Committee

35

Liang Hui

F

Deputy Mayor of Zunhua People’s Government

36

Zhou Yucheng

M

Director of Qianan Bureau of Urban-Rural Planning

37

Li Dazheng

M

Head of Foreign Capital Division of Tangshan Development and Reform Committee

38

Ren Min

F

Translator of Foreign Affairs Office of Tangshan Municipal People’s Government

7

Shaanxi

7

Jincheng

39

Liu Runmin

M

Mayor of Jincheng Municipal People’s Government

40

Jia Changsheng

M

Director of Jincheng Culture Bureau

41

Dong Xiaoqing

M

Director of Jincheng Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs & Tourism and Cultural Relics Bureau

42

Liu Jinfeng

M

Director of Jincheng Commercial Bureau

43

Yang Xiaolei

M

Deputy Secretary-General of Jincheng Municipal People’s Government

44

Bai Chengliang

M

Director of Jincheng Foreign Affairs Service Center

45

Zhao He

M

Interpreter of Jincheng Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs & Tourism and Cultural Relics Bureau

8

Liaoning

8

Liaoning

46

Sun Dagang

M

Director General of Liaoning Foreign Affairs Office       

47

Song Qi

F

Director of Liaoning Foreign Affairs Office

48

Feng Tian

M

Interpreter of Liaoning Foreign Affairs Office

9

Shenyang

49

Gao Yang

M

Vice Secretary General of Shenyang People’s Municipal Government

50

Wang Wenbo

M

Deputy Director of Shenyang Commission Office of Public Sectors Reform

51

Qu Yang

M

General Manager of Shenyang Foreign Enterprise Service Co.

52

Li Xiao

M

Vice Director of General Office of  Shenyang People’s Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries

53

Zhang Shu

F

Interpreter of Division of International Communication of Shenyang People’s Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries

9

Jilin

10

Jilin

54

Li Dongmei

F

Deputy Director General of the Foreign Affairs Office of the People’s Government of Jilin Province                                                                                                                       Vice President of Jilin Provincial People’s Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries

55

Lin Tian

M

Deputy Director of the Tourism Administration of Jilin Province

56

Wei Qisheng

M

Standing Vice Mayor of Siping City

57

Yang Lijuan

F

Director of European and American Division of Jilin Provincial People’s Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries

58

Sun Hongbiao

M

Director General of the Foreign Affairs Office of the People’s Government of Siping City

59

Zhao Siqing

F

Translator of Jilin Provincial People’s Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries

11

Changchun

60

Gao Xuewen

M

Vice President of Changchun Federation of Industry & Commerce  

61

Zhou Zhuo

M

Chief Director of Changchun Federation of Industry & Commerce 

62

Liu Chunhua

M

Director of Foreign Affairs Office of Changchun Municipal People’s Government  

63

Li Yi

F

Interpreter of Foreign Affairs Office of Changchun Municipal People’s Government           

10

Shanghai

12

Shanghai

64

Shen Shaojun

M

Deputy Director of Development and Reform Commission of Jiading District Shanghai

65

Jin Xiaoyan

F

Committee Member of Economic Commission of Jiading District Shanghai

66

Zheng Aihua

F

Section Chief of State-Owned Assets Management Commission of Jiading District Shanghai

67

Ni Jian

F

Section Chief of Economic Commission of Jiading District Shanghai

68

Chen Lifeng

M

Section Chief of Development and Reform Commission of Jiading District Shanghai

69

Tang Yifei

F

Deputy Section Chief of Foreign Affairs Office of Jiading District Shanghai

11

Zhejiang

13

Ningbo

70

Fan Yi

M

Vice Chairman of CPPCC Ningbo Committee

71

Pan Changxu

M

Director-General of Agricultural and Rural Development Commission of CPPCC Ningbo Committee

72

Huang Ping

F

Deputy Director-General of Foreign Affairs Office of Ningbo Municipal Government

73

Cai Guifen

F

Secretary-General of CPPCC Ningbo Yinzhou District Committee

74

Jiang Shengguo

M

Director of General Office of CPPCC Ningbo Committee 

75

Pan Beier

F

Interpreter of Foreign Affairs Office of Ningbo Municipal Government

12

Shandong

14

Jinan

76

Si Zhikun

M

Deputy Secretary-General of Jinan Municipal Committee of the Chinese People’s Political Consultative Conference    

77

Han Min

M

Associate Counsel of Foreign Affairs Office of Jinan Municipal People’s Government

78

Wang Zhiqiang

M

Deputy Director of Lixia District Foreign Affairs and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office of Jinan Municipality

79

Liu Yong

M

Director of Zhangqiu City Foreign Affairs and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office of Jinan Municipality

80

Sheng Chengqiang

M

Deputy Director of General Office of Jiyang County People’s Government of Jinan Municipality

81

Liu Ling

F

Interpreter of Foreign Affairs Office of Jinan Municipal People’s Government 

13

Henan

15

Henan

82

Xu Jichao

M

Vice Governor of Henan Provincial People’s Government

83

Guo Junfeng

M

Deputy Director-General of Foreign Affairs Office of Henan Provincial People’s Government

84

Yin Hongbin

M

Deputy Director-General of Henan Provincial Department of Education

85

Ma Shimin

M

Deputy Director-General of Henan Provincial Department of Science and Technology

86

Zhang Zhancang

M

Deputy Director-General of Henan Academy of Sciences

87

Ding Rui

F

Interpreter of Foreign Affairs Office of Henan Provincial People’s Government

88

Wang Ziwen 

M

Full-time Vice President of Henan People's Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries 

89

Zhou Shuqun

M

Vice Mayor of Shangqiu Municipal People’s Government

90

Yang Yingwu

M

Vice Mayor of Ruzhou Municipal People’s Government

91

He Ying

M

Executive Vice Mayor of Dengzhou Municipal People’s Government

92

Qu Pengfei

M

Seretary-general of Henan People's Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries

93

Wang Zhiwei

M

Director of Service Center of Foreign and Overseas-Chinese Affairs Office of Henan Provincial People’s Government

16

Dengzhou

94

Zhang Jianhong

M

Director of Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office of Dengzhou Municipal People’s Government

95

Liu Quanming

M

Director of Dengzhou Municipal Housing and Construction Bureau

96

Ren Jiyao

M

Manager of Dengzhou Municipal Engineering Company

17

Xinyang

97

Shao Qiyi

M

District Mayor of The People’s Government of Shihe District, Xinyang City

98

 Liu Haibo

M

Director of Foreign Affairs Office of the People’s Government of Shihe District, Xinyang City

99

Wang Tianan

M

Director of E-commerce Logistics Research Center of Shihe District, Xinyang City

100

Zhu Xiaobo

M

Director of Jinniu Logistics Cluster Management Committee of Shihe District, Xinyang City

101

 Zhang Xiaofan

M

Director of Special Business District of Shihe District, Xinyang City

102

Chen Feiyan

F

Director of Central Business District of Shihe District, Xinyang City

14

Hunan

18

Changsha

103

Liu Fang

F

Vice President of Changsha People’s Association for Friendship with Foreign Countries

104

Wu Yinglong

M

Deputy Director of Administration of Press of Publication of Radio of Film and Television of Changsha Municipal People’s Government

105

Zhong Hongjie

M

Deputy Director of Municipal Audit Office of Changsha Municipal People’s Government

106

Yao Yunqi

M

Deputy Director of Urban & Rural Planning Bureau of Changsha Municipal People’s Government

107

Xie Shengwen

M

Vice Chairman of Changsha Federation of Literary and Art Circles

108

Xiao Yali

F

Interpreter of Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office of Changsha Municipal People’s Government

15

Guangdong

19

Guangzhou

109

CHEN Lei

M

Vice Mayor of Lianzhou City of Guangdong Province, Deputy Director General, Guangzhou Industry and Information Technology Commission

110

 DENG Changxiong

M

Director of International Relations Division, Guangzhou Foreign Affairs Office

111

YU Xiaohong,

F

Director of Information Resources Division, Guangzhou Industry and Information Technology Commission

112

YOU Yimin

F

 International Relations Coordinator, Guangzhou Foreign Affairs Office

20

Shenzhen

113

Gao Zhenhuai

M

Vice Chairman of the Standing Committee of Shenzhen Municipal People's Congress (SCSMPC)

114

Shi Gang

M

Director General of General Office,SCSMPC

115

Gao Jianjun

F

Deputy Secretary General of SCSMPC

116

Yang Shuo

M

Office Director of Interior & Judicial Affairs Committee of SCSMPC

117

Lin Huihua

F

Deputy Office Director of Economic Affairs Committee

118

Yang Yang

M

Deputy Office Director of Foreign & Overseas Chinese Affairs Committee of SCSMPC

16

Guangxi

21

Nanning

119

Huang Ning

M

Secretary-General of CPC Nanning Committee

120

Zhu Yaming

M

County Mayor of Binyang County of Nanning

121

Peng Jian

F

Director of Nanning Foreign Affairs and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

122

Su Daoyong

M

Director of Nanning Financial Affairs Office

123

Shi Jie

M

Office Director of Planning Construction and Administrative Commission of Nanning Wuxiang New District

124

Wang Lianbeng

M

Interpretor and Deputy Chief of International Exchange Section of Nanning Foreign Affairs and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

22

Beihai

125

 Yu Minghai

M

Vice Mayor of Beihai Municipal People’s Government

126

Tan Yujun

M

Deputy Director of Beihai Foreign Affairs & Overseas Chinese Affairs Office of Beihai Hong Kong & Macao Affairs Office

23

Wuzhou

127

Mo Yongdong

M

Chairman of Wuzhou People’s Congress

128

Su Ying

F

Director of Wuzhou Environmental Protection Bureau

129

Wei Jian

M

Party Secretary of Wuzhou Transportation Bureau

130

Yi Kaihang

M

Vice Director of Wuzhou Commerce Bureau

131

Li Liqiang

M

Vice Director of Wuzhou Investment Promotion Bureau

132

Mo Zhiquan

M

Section Chief of Wuzhou Foreign & Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

24

Baise

133

Ou Bo

M

Vice Secretary of CPC Baise Municipal Committee

134

Huang Hui

M

Vice Secretary-General of CPC Baise Municipal Committee

135

Teng Chaobing

M

Director of Baise Municipal Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

136

Lu Xiangyang

M

Secretary of Party Group andDeputy Director of Baise Municipal Education Bureau

137

Wu Yirong

F

Head of the People’s Government of Lingyun County, Baise Municipality

138

Li Weiping

F

Deputy Director of Baise Municipal Tourism Development Commission

25

Liuzhou

139

Zhou Zhuoxin

M

Deputy Director of the Standing Committee of Liuzhou People’s Congress

140

Zheng Yiming

M

Director of  the Standing Committee of Luzhai County

141

Liu Guozhen

F

Director of the Standing Committee of Rong’an County

142

Liu Bocheng

M

Deputy Head of Liubei District Government of Liuzhou

143

Lyu Feifei

M

Deputy Head of Chengzhong District Government of Liuzhou

144

Zhang Jialei

F

Deputy Director of Liuzhou Foreign Affairs & Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

17

Chongqing

26

Chongqing

145

Yang  Qingyu

M

Vice Chairman of Chongqing Municipal People’s Congress

146

Dai Weihua

M

Director of Budgetary Affairs Commission of Chongqing Municipal People’s Congress

147

Wang Guangcheng

M

Director Assistant of Chongqing Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

148

Li Bin

M

Deputy Director of Chongqing Logistic Administration

149

Chen Lizhou

M

Deputy Division Chief of General Office of Chongqing Municipal People’s Congress

150

Tang Yue

F

Interpreter; European Desk of CQPAFFC Division of Chongqing Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

18

Sichuan

27

Sichuan

151

Cao Daixue

M

Deputy Secretary-General of Sichuan Provincial People’s Government

152

Zhang Tao

F

Deputy Director-General of Department of Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs, Sichuan Provincial People’s government

153

Ge Xiaopeng  

M

Office Chief of General Office of Sichuan Provincial People’s Government

154

Zhang Jipeng

M

Division Chief of Foreign Trade, Sichuan Provincial Department of Commerce

155

Tang Jilan

F

Division Chief of Protocol and Press, Department of Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs, Sichuan Provincial People’s government

156

Zuo Xin

M

Deputy Chief of Division of European Affairs, Department of Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs, Sichuan Provincial People’s government

28

Chengdu

157

Luo Xia

F

Vice Chairman of Chengdu Committee of the Chinese People’s Political Consultative Conference

158

Xia Ying

F

Director of The General Office of Chengdu Committee of the Chinese People’s Political Consultative Conference

159

Chen Changyang

M

Division Chief of Chengdu Municipal Foreign and Overseas Chinese Affairs Office

160

Sun Guangze

M

Vice Chairman of  The Federation of Industry and Commerce of Chengdu

161

Shen Chao

M

Secretary of CPC Working Committee at Chengdu Culture of Radio of Television of Press and Publication Bureau

162

Li Dan

F

Vice Division Chief of Chengdu Culture of Radio of Television of Press and Publication Bureau

163

Liu Xiaoliu

F

Party Secretary of Qingbaijiang District of Chengdu

164

Ren Zhiyong

M

Director-General of Administration Committee of Modern Logistics and Commerce & Trade Park of Qingbaijiang District of Chengdu

165

Ren Lixin        

M

Director-General of Development and Reform Bureau of Qingbaijiang District of Chengdu 

166

Zhu Hejin

M

Director-General of Bureau of Sci-Tech of IT & Economy of Qingbaijiang District of Chengdu

167

Chen Wei          

M

Vice Director-General of Commercial and Investment Promotion Bureau of Qingbaijiang District of Chengdu

19

Gansu

29

Gansu

168

Gao Xincai

M

Vice President of Lanzhou University

169

Lu Weiguo

M

Deputy Director of International Office of Lanzhou University

170

Wang Haiyan

F

Vice-President of Gansu University of  TCM

171

Yun Lixin

M

Director of Economic Trade and Administration Department of Gansu University of  TCM

172

Chen Limin

M

Director of Humanity and Social Science Department of Gansu University of  TCM

173

Wu Yuhong

M

Director of Foreign Language Teaching Section of Gansu University of  TCM

174

Zhao Kunpeng

M

Director of TCM Culture Development and Inheritance Center of Gansu University of  TCM

175

Li Guangyuan

M

Director of Student Affairs Management Department of Gansu University of  TCM

176

Yang Qiuhong

F

Deputy Mayor of Longnan Municipal Government

177

Han Pingsong

M

Director of Standing Committee of Wenxian CountyPeople’s Congress

178

Yi Hongbin

M

Deputy County Director of Kangxian Government

179

Bai Jianzhong

M

Deputy County Director of Chengxian Government

180

Xu Tong

F

Deputy County Director of Xihexian Government

 

2. Lista przedstawicieli biznesu

No.

Province

City

No.

Name

Gender

Company

Title

1

Beijing

Beijing

1

Shirley Xianglin Xu

F

China & Poland Association For Friendship                   China & Poland Investment Development Sp.zo.o

Director                            Board Chairman                         

2

Carl Jiang

M

 China & Poland Investment Development Sp.zo.o

General Director

3

Xing Jun

M

China International Cooperation and Exchange Group 

Chairman

4

Yuan Qiaoling

F

China International Cooperation and Exchange Group 

Office Director

5

Wang Pengpeng

F

China International Cooperation and Exchange Group 

Translater & Assistant

2

Hebei

Hebei

6

Tian Yunshan

M

Qinhuangdao Port Co., Ltd of Hebei Port Group Co., Ltd

General Manager

3

Liaoning

Shenyang

7

Tong Gang

M

Shenyang Foreign Economic Construction Corp.

General Manager

4

Jilin

Changchun

8

Zhang Yayun

F

Jilin Shengda Thermal Insulation Materials Co., Ltd

Board Chairman

9

Bu Qingwu

M

Jilin Province Fengyu Trade Co., Ltd

General Manager

10

Wu Dongping

F

Changchun Chengbang Door Industry Co., Ltd

Board Chairman

11

Sun Pengrui

M

Changchun Yijia Real Estate Development LLC.

Board Chairman

12

Jing Hong

F

Changchun Qianyuan Hotel Group Co., Ltd

Vice General Manager

13

Li Fuying

F

Jilin Province Zhouji Decorative Design Co., Ltd

Vice General Manager

5

Henan

Shangqiu

14

Liu Zhiguang

M

Shangqiu City Drinking Health Food Co.,Ltd.

Chairman of the Board

Dengzhou

15

Ding Linsong

M

Dengzhou City Water Supply Company

Manager

Xinyang

16

Zhao Deqing

M

Xinyang Yunong Product Sales Co., Ltd.

Chairman of the Board


 

back to top